FA1026 Air Filter

$38.67

21 in stock (can be backordered)

SKU: FA1026 Category:

Description

FA1026
Description : Air Filter,Primary
OD : 127 mm
ID : 84 mm one end
Height : 313 mm
Primary Application
Komatsu 3EB-02-34750

 

Other Cross References
AGCO 2127378K01

AGRINET LTD 12906212560YANMAR

AIRMAN-HOKUETSU 3214311700

AMERICAN IMC INC 1400261

AMERICAN IMC INC 822768J

AMERICAN IMC INC 822768

AMERICAN IMC INC P822768J

AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION AE40070

AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION SFA5436P

AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION FPG06

ARGO 3692550M1

ASV INCORPORATED 0200339

ATLAS COPCO 1310030875

ATLAS COPCO 1310030160

AUSA DN000006

Baldwin RS3549

BIG A 94489

BLOUNT 842974300

BOBCAT 6666333

BOMAG 05742972

BOMBARDIER 715900342

BOSCH-REXROTH F026400318

BOSS INDUSTRIES 301082

BUHLER VERSATILE 74313200001

BUHLER VERSATILE 7431320001

BUHLER VERSATILE 743132001

CASE/CASE IH LE02P000023

CASE/CASE IH 133720A1

CASE/CASE IH ND107578

CASE/CASE IH 41000739AA

CATERPILLAR 1348726

CATERPILLAR 3I1995

CATERPILLAR 9001213422

CATERPILLAR 842974300

CATERPILLAR-MITSUBISHI 91E6100112C

CATERPILLAR-MITSUBISHI M12004311

CATERPILLAR-MITSUBISHI E112

CATERPILLAR-MITSUBISHI 30H3003710

CATERPILLAR-MITSUBISHI 1348726

CLARK 6666333

CLARK 6676705

COMPAIR 100006135

DAEDONG E723011081

DAEWOO HFK859A

DAEWOO 47400024

DAIHATSU XE0701875

DENYO Y0602046309

DENYO 9522002113

DIAMANT BOART INC 1046Z1020

DIAMANT BOART INC 166453

DIAMOND 2501288

DITCH WITCH 194759

DONSSON DA2772

DOOSAN A213939

DOOSAN D470245

DOOSAN 40040100088

DOOSAN 47400024

ELGIN 7072936

ENGINE POWER SOURCE 8032396

ENSKEDE HYDRAUL 212768

EXMAN SFA5436P

EXMAN AE40070

EXMAN FPG06

FEDERAL-MOGUL 166454

FIAT 72957472

Fleetguard AF25308

GARDNER DENVER 2118314

GEHL 270740

GEHL 181878

GENIE 62420

GENIE 77295

GPC FC855

GRADALL 7024438

GREYFRIARS 1516A

GREYFRIARS 1505A

GRIMMER SCHMIDT 12465184

GRIMMER SCHMIDT 63290299

GROVE 9304100177

GT PIECES ET SERVICES 2242924

Hastings AF2278

HAULOTTE 4000044230

HIDROMEK M113100250

HIMOINSA 3019812

HITACHI 30502111130

HITACHI 4290940990

HITACHI 4290940

HITACHI 2617237011

HITACHI L4290940

HITACHI 4337881990

HITACHI X4290940

HITACHI 4326841

HM L4290940

HURRICANE COMPRESSOR 73168169

HYUNDAI 11M820120

IHI TX132E430

IHI 314531189

IHI N745106UA

IHIMER 3272147

INDO FARM TRACTORS T42008002

INGERSOLL RAND 59144170

INTRUPA IF5028

ISUZU 8972315320

IVECO 8050800

JACOBSEN 4133820JCB 32917301

JCB 335G1441

JCB 333L8471

JLG 7041587

JLG 70004020

JLG 7024438

JOHN DEERE DMU210614

JOHN DEERE 842974300J

JOHN DEERE 842974300

JOHN DEERE RE68048

JOHN DEERE AT308570

JOHN DEERE AT308570J

JOHN DEERE AM129028

JUNGHEINRICH 52034015

KAWASAKI 3098170470

KNECHT LX2959

KOBELCO LE11P00002S002

KOBELCO LE02P000023

KOBELCO VV12990612520T

KOBELCO YT11F00002S002

KOEHRING 8032396

KOMATSU 6001851310

KOMATSU 3EB0263210

KOMATSU 37ZAF34750

KOMATSU Z7602BXO06

KOMATSU Z7602BX006

KOMATSU 3EB0234750

KOMATSU YM12906212560

KUBOTA 7200000550

KUBOTA HWR1T42270

KUBOTA R140142279

KUBOTA R140142270

KUBOTA R140142271

KUBOTA RD45242270

KUBOTA 4290940

KUBOTA 1609541711

KUKJE HLT0621020A9

KUKJE TH62080000A4

KUKJE TH6208A4

KYSOR 460C122

LBX COMPANY LLC KAH1219

LINK BELT KAH1219

LIUGONG 40C0438

LIUGONG 40C0506

LOESING 020305

LOESING 20305

LONG LG3348

LONG LG3488

LONKING 60980003289

LUGLI CARRELLI ELEVATORI R2754471

LULL P31603005

LULL 8032396

MACK 12384075

MAHINDRA 006000455F1

MAHINDRA 6000455F1

MANITOU 827575

MANITOU 177423051071M

MANN C13145/2

MASSEY FERGUSON 2127378K1

MCCORMICK 427473A1

MCCORMICK MC133720A1

MILLER ELECTRIC 192938

MITSUI ZOSEN 202203740

MORBARK 29321165

MORBARK 29116128

MUSTANG 42035598

NACCO MATERIALS 2028654

NACCO MATERIALS Y902255802

NELSON 87797N

NEW HOLLAND 87682994

NEW HOLLAND 47539313

NEW HOLLAND 87547605

NEXEN 7000024

NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 16546FK300LNF

OMNIQUIP PARTS WORLD WIDE 8032396

ONAN 1403055

ONAN 01403055

P&H 1046Z1020

PERKINS 33500467

PETTIBONE TJ842974300

PRINCETON DELIVERY SYSTEMS 505141

PUNJAB TRACTORS LTD P712612

SAKAI 441665001

SAKAI 4415580010

SAKAI 441558001

SAME 1467051

SANY R000466

SANY 60026311

SCHWING 83685048

SDLG 4110000322002

SDMO 330570162

SHANZHONG J16007A011010

SIGMA AIR CONDITIONING 460C122

SKYJACK 59144170

SKYJACK 927290AA

SKYJACK 751678

SULLAIR 02250125370

SULLAIR 2250125370

SULLIVAN PALATEK 00521060

SUMITOMO KAH1219

SUMITOMO ABH0120

SUMITOMO T16211102

SUMITOMO 902255802

SUMITOMO 9022558M02

SUNWARD 730403000155

SUPERIOR COMPRESSOR 12491186

TAFE 2127378K01

TAFE 1977326

TAKEUCHI Y12906212560

TAKEUCHI 12906212560

TCM 16546FK300R

TCM 534A062001

TCM 256G108011

TCM 2617237011

TCM 2080103361

TCM 2080103361A

TCM 2080103521

TELEDYNE 505141

TEREX 600748

TEREX 77295

TEREX AS0200339

TEREX 5501648527

TEREX 216704

THOMAS 047742

THOMAS 47742

THWAITES T52647

THWAITES 52647

TIMBERJACK 842974300

TORO 1083812

TORO 939162

TORO 941412

TOYO-KOGYO 2080103361

TOYO-KOGYO 256G108011

TOYOSHA 4290940990

TOYOSHA 4337881990

TOYOTA 256G108011

TOYOTA 177024250071

TOYOTA 17741-U2100-71

TOYOTA 17741U210071

TOYOTA 1770242500

UNITED CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL SUPP 923158

VERMEER 151941001

VMC AF822768

VOLVO 14519261

VOLVO 14542154

VOLVO 43926773

VOLVO 11711494

VOLVO 16631876

WACKER NEUSON 115347

WACKER NEUSON 1000099475

WALDON 464982

Wix 46489

XCMG 819908757

XCMG KWL00603

XCMG KWL00602

YANMAR 12968712510

YANMAR 12990612520

YANMAR 12906212560

YANMAR 12906212560J

YANMAR 11900512511

YANMAR 12906212560L

YUCHAI 830H1202110

YUTANI LE11P00002S002

ZOOMLION 1000100245

Additional information

Weight 1.42 lbs
Dimensions 5.25 × 5.25 × 12.5 in