FA1016S Air Filter

$24.63

31 in stock (can be backordered)

SKU: FA1016S Category:

Description



FA1016S
Description : Air Filter with Fin
OD : 104 mm
ID : 63 / 17 mm
Height : 264 mm
Primary Application
Kubota 15287-11081

 

Other Cross References
AMERICAN CRANE CORPORATION 1055134

BALDWIN PA1690-FN

Baldwin PA1690FN

CASE/CASE IH H425256

CLARK,J.L. 6598491

CUSHMAN 831677

Donaldson P184969

DRESSER 135033

EXCEL 032029

EXCEL 32029

Fram CAK256

GEHL 121839

Hastings AF133K

JACOBSEN 831677

JACOBSEN 554700

KNECHT LX14

KOMATSU 135033

KUBOTA 1528711081

MANN C1188x

NELSON 70757H

ORCHARD MACHINERY CORPORATION 831677

RANSOMES 831677

RANSOMES 554700

TAYLOR P144969

TORO 108-3833

TORO 1083833

TOYOSHA 81148001010

TOYOSHA 811480010108

TOYOSHA 81148001000

TOYOSHA 81123002000

TOYOSHA 81123002010

Wix 42276

Additional information

Weight 1.38 lbs
Dimensions 5.5 × 5.5 × 11 in