Description
Crosses include:
AC DELCO PF2129
AC Delco Advantage PF2129A
AC Delco Professional PF2129G
Autopart International 5001-202787
BALDWIN P1433
Bpro Auto 1BP00180AA
CHAMP P2129B
CHAMP P2129
CHAMP COC8765
Chevrolet 19303250
Defense Fram DL8765
FRAM CH8765
Federated LF489F
GENERAL MOTORS 19114105
GENERAL MOTORS 92149006
GENERAL MOTORS 12593333
GENERAL MOTORS 19303249
GENERAL MOTORS 19355319
GENERAL MOTORS 25177917
GENERAL MOTORS 19355320
GK Industries EF25274
GM Long Advantage 19363584
GONHER G-765
GROUP 7 V5274
HASTINGS LF489
INTERFIL OF-8765
Installer Edge ML8765
LUBERFINER P2129
MICROGARD MGL57090
MIGHTY M2129
NAPA ProSelect 27090
NAPA ProSelect 27090MP
Omniparts Automotive 22045008
PARTSMASTER 67090
PARTSMASTER 67090BP
PENNZOIL PZ55
PENNZOIL PZ-55
PERFORMAX PO55
PREMIUM GUARD PG5274
PREMIUM GUARD PG5274EX
PREMIUM GUARD PO5274
PREMIUM GUARD PO5274EX
PUROLATOR L25274
Prime Guard Filters POF5274
QAP Filter WT500066-1
QUAKER STATE QS8765
SAAB 93186310
SERVICE CHAMP CF5274
SERVICE PRO M5274
STP Filters S8765
VALVOLINE VO67
WIX 57090




