C33920/5 Air Filter

$202.92

6 in stock (can be backordered)

SKU: MAN C33920/5 Category:

Description

Crosses include:

ALCO MD7036
BLADWIN PA3606
BIG A 93481
BOGE 569000731
BOMAG 5821181
CASE/CASE IH 89835747
CLAAS 04193518
CLAAS 77367
CLAAS 773670
CLAAS 773671
CLAAS 773672
CLAAS 0000773672
CLEAN MA1417
COMPAIR 06296777
COMPAIR 98262192
COOPERS AEM2700
DEMAG 6296777
DEMAG 06296777
DEMAG 43264800
DEUTZ 4193518
DEUTZ 12189925
DEUTZ 16026336
DONALDSON P780006
DOPPSTADT 93430703004
ENMTP CPG 7368216
FILDA FA2124
FLEETGUARD AF25062
GPC FC556
GT PIECES ET SERVICES 2242200
INGERSOLL RAND 22100911
INGERSOLL RAND 93515211
IVECO 41272212
IVECO 2991793
IVECO 2996156
JENBACHER WERKE 108036
JOHN DEERE AZ61133
KNECHT LX627
KOMATSU 06296777
KOMATSU 6296777
KRONE 009401770
LIEBHERR 7368216
LIEBHERR 571830308
LOESING 24118
LOESING 024118
MAN 81083040061
MAN 81084016082
MANN C33920/3
MANN C33920/5
MANN C33920/6
MERCEDES-BENZ 8690940003
MTU 8690940003
NEW HOLLAND 89835747
SENNEBOGEN 050099
SENNEBOGEN 50099
SHINKO ZOKI 93212140257
SULLAIR 12151
TADANO 99701499685
VL FILTER VLA2124
VMC AF780006
WIRTGEN 85691
WIX 42481

Additional information

Weight 16.98 lbs
Dimensions 14.02 × 24.57 × 14.02 in