C113 Oil Filter Spin-on

$8.40

121 in stock (can be backordered)

SKU: C113 Category:

Description



FO113
Description : Oil Filter,Spin-on
Overall Height : 90 mm
O.D. : 65 mm
Thread : 3/4 – 16
Primary Application
TOYOTA 90915-03004

 

Other Cross References
AC DELCO PF1220

AC DELCO 88905890

AC DELCO PF1234

AC DELCO PF2228

AC DELCO PF2221

AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION MO4386

AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION DO722

AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION NO235

AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION OF2011

AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION OC16200

AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION L4386

AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION OC18130

AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION SFO4477

AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION ACO46

AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION SFO4478

AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION SP40201

AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION OC16110

AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION T3153

AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION T1639

AMSOIL EAO10

ASAHI DO722

ATLAS F85

AUTO PRIDE CF483AP

BALDWIN B37

BIG A 92315

BIG A 92396

BOSCH-REXROTH 72167

BRAVO B4477

CAM2 C5230

CAM2 C4477

CARCARE OF4386

CASE/CASE IH C216

CASITE CF308

CASITE CF483

CENEX CO2841

CITGO C5230

CITGO C4477

CLEAN PO4386

COOPERS Z1047

COOPERS Z1044

COOPERS Z1042

CROSLAND 2100

CROSLAND 2117

DAIHATSU 1560187202

DAIHATSU 9091510002

DANIEL DOYEN DOF5705

DANIEL DOYEN DOF8105

DEUSCH D369

DONALDSON P502019

ECHLIN OF83

ECONOLUBE L14477

ECONOLUBE PH4477

EVERGARD SL25230

EVERGARD E4477

EVERGARD L25230

EVERGARD SL14477

EXMAN ACO46

EXMAN SFO4478

EXMAN SFO4477

EXMAN OC16110

EXMAN DO722

EXMAN T3153

EXMAN MO4386

EXMAN OC18130

EXMAN OC16200

EXMAN SP40201

EXMAN T1639

EXMAN OF2011

EXMAN NO235

EXMAN L4386

FACET L2841

FEDERAL MOTORS FMS2022

FEDERATED LF483F

FEDERATED LF413F

FIAAM FT5209

FIAAM FT5286

FIRESTONE L25230

FIRESTONE TF4477

FLEETGUARD LF3615

FORD 86546623

FORD F8CZ6731AA

FORD F0NN-6714-BA

FORD F0NN6714BA

FSA FO1038

FSA FO1061

FSA 1520853J00

GENERAC 10000013438 (POSSIBLE CROSS – CHECK FITMENT)

Generac 070185ES

GOODYEAR L4477

GRANT PH2841

GREASE MONKEY GM25230

GREASE MONKEY GM4477

GREASE MONKEY GM14477

GROUP 7 V4477

GROUP 7 V4477BP

GUD Z211

GUD Z231

ISUZU 5863007570

KENDALL K37

KNECHT OC2176

KNECHT OC217

KOMATSU Z149091503004

KRALINATOR L315

KRALINATOR L1396

LEE ENGINEERING LF2841

LEE ENGINEERING LF2841HP

LEE MAXI LF2841HP

LUCAS F6588

LUCAS F6603

LUCAS F6622

MANN W610/9

MAZDA YF0914302

MINIT LUBE PH4477

MITSUBISHI 90915YZZF1

NEW HOLLAND 86546623

NISSAN 1520831000

NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 1520853J0A

NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 1520853J10

NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 1520853J00

NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 1520870J0A

NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 15208BX00A

NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 1520853J01

NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 1520870J01

NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 1520870J00

NISSAN/UD TRUCKS ADN12110E

NORTHERN LIGHTS 2408001

PERKINS 140517030

PERKINS 140506250

PERKINS 140516250

PHILLIPS 66 PO1315

POWER-FLO SL14477

POWER-FLO SL25230

PRO GAUGE PGO4477

PRO-TEC 169

PROMOTIVE PH4477

PROMOTIVE PH5230

PRONTO PO5230

PRONTO PO8316

PUROLATOR L14477

PUROLATOR PER4477

QUAKER STATE QS4386

SEARS TS10

SERVICE CHAMP OF5230

SERVICE CHAMP OF4477

SERVICE CHAMP PH2823

SHELL S74

SHELL S69

SHELL SH42

SOFIMA S3266R

SUNOCO O34

SUZUKI 1651061A31

SUZUKI 1651061A21

SUZUKI 1651061A20

SUZUKI 16510610A01

SUZUKI 1651061A01

SUZUKI 1651006B00

SYSTEMS MATERIAL HANDLING TY0892202002

TEHO 4188

TEHO 4177

TEXACO TFC526B

TEXACO TFC526

TOYOTA 90915YZZA4

TOYOTA 90915YZZC4

TOYOTA 90915YZZF1

TOYOTA 90915YZZJ2

TOYOTA 1560016010

TOYOTA 1560001020

TOYOTA 90915YZZ52

TOYOTA ADT3211ZE

TOYOTA 156017600871

TOYOTA 892202002

TOYOTA 892202001

TOYOTA 0892202002

TOYOTA 0892202001

TOYOTA 9008091210

TOYOTA 1150101660

TOYOTA 9091503004

TOYOTA 9091510004

TOYOTA 9091510002

TOYOTA 90915YZZA1

TOYOTA 90915VZZA1

TOYOTA 90915TA002

UFI 2325100

UFI 2326600

UFI 92326640

UFI 092326640

UNION 76 PF2875

UNION CITY BODY C123

UNION CITY BODY C216

VIC C113

VIC C218

VMC LF502019

VOLVO PENTA 861473

VOLVO PENTA VOE8614737

VOLVO PENTA 8614737

WARNER & SWASEY PH2005

WARNER & SWASEY WPH2005

WARNER & SWASEY PH2841

WIX 57145

WIX 57145XP

XSV OP4477

YANMAR 16500015360

Additional information

Weight 0.55 lbs
Dimensions 2.75 × 2.75 × 3.75 in