BF46050 Fuel Pre-Filter Spin-on with Sensor Port

$120.27

Available on backorder

SKU: BDW BF46050 Category:

Description

Crosses include:

Loadlifter 167110
BOBCAT 7028352
BOMAG 8820065
BOMAG 08820065
CATERPILLAR 4664177
CATERPILLAR 466-4177
CLAAS 19951210
DEUTZ 04130650
DEUTZ 04130241
DEUTZ 4130241
DEUTZ 4130650
DONALDSON P959143
DYNAPAC 4812009694
GENIE 236260
HUERLIMANN TRACTORS 04130241
JLG 70025153
JLG 1001225430
LANDINI 6529570M1
LANDINI 6529570M2
LIEBHERR 11642537
LINDE 0009830546
MANITOU 799968
MASSEY FERGUSON 3972868M1
MILLER 255764
MECALAC 537A0394
MERLO 090237
STEYR 704155
WACKER NEUSON 1000283926
WIRTGEN 2247366

Additional information

Weight 1.65 lbs
Dimensions 3.8 × 7.9 × 3.8 in