B7419 Lube Spin-on

$15.11

16 in stock (can be backordered)

SKU: BDW B7419 Category:

Description

FW# 901

Crosses include:

AHL AHL138
ARCTIC CAT 0812-135
ARCTIC CAT 0812-034
ARCTIC CAT 0436-146
ARCTIC CAT 0812-005
ARCTIC CAT 0812-029
ARCTIC CAT 0436-001
ARCTIC CAT 3436-021
ARCTIC CAT 0812135
ARCTIC CAT 0812034
ARCTIC CAT 0436146
ARCTIC CAT 0812005
ARCTIC CAT 0812029
ARCTIC CAT 0436001
ARCTIC CAT 3436021
K&N KN138
K&N KN-138
Suzuki 16510-03G00
Suzuki 16510-06B01
Suzuki 1651003G00
Suzuki 1651006B01

Additional information

Weight 0.53 lbs
Dimensions 3.1 × 3.7 × 3.2 in