B7407 Lube Spin-on

$15.21

12 in stock (can be backordered)

SKU: BDW B7407 Category:

Description

Crosses include:

Fiat Kobelco 72957630
Bomag 5740096
Bobcat 7025590
Case IH 84497559
Fleetguard LF3646
Kobelco S19100650011
Hitachi 4352390
New Holland S19100650011
New Holland 84160467
New Holland 72282249
Kramer 1000098281
John Deere M806419
John Deere M801002
Ingersoll-Rand 58966706
Komatsu 20M98RB26261
Volvo VOE821003720
Volvo VOE14528387
Volvo 821003720
Volvo 14528387

Additional information

Weight 0.75 lbs
Dimensions 3.1 × 4.5 × 3.1 in